Ranking & Stats

(Last Updated: 16 February 2021 03:07 CET)

Welcome to the Oberon Gauntlet Ranking page. Here we will be updating and showing the rank of every team within the Gauntlet. This page will be updated after a major event day takes place.
Here are the current rankings:

Rank 1

Team Mastertilt

Rank 2

Team SNUS

Rank 3

(TBD)

Emerald

Team DrippedInChocolate

Team Pauls Egirls

Team Plus Ultra

Sapphire

Team Hardstuck

Team Sleepy Meerkats

Team Tyranny of Ghosts

Team BOSZ

Ruby

Team Sub(No)Way

Team Smex & Gaming

Team ICE

Team Ships

(Rank order is Rank 1 – Rank 2 – Rank 3 – Emerald – Sapphire – Ruby)

Click here to see more info about the teams and previous tournament days that took place within this League.

Team & Player Stats:
https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1I6kwX1rydbI8UDiZcPK-QfSjuEy9ylvNX7lGEixSbag/edit?usp=sharing

Season 1-1: Team Ranking

Team NameKDAKDA#WLWR
1DrippedInChocolate (DRP)641812210.33220100.00%
2Pauls Egirls (PEG)4117787.00220100.00%
3Hardstuck (HST)3922584.4121150.00%
4Sleepy Meerkats (SMK)4544562.3021150.00%
5Tyranny of Ghosts (ToG)3754681.9421150.00%
6Sub(No)Way (SNW)2455270.932020.00%
7Smex & Gaming (S&G)2061270.772020.00%

Season 1-1: Individual Ranking

Player NameRoleKDAKDA#WLWRChampion #1Champion #2Champion #3
1Naut an int (PEG)Top701926.00220100.00%SionOrnn
2PlushePartyAnima (DRP)Bot1822421.00220100.00%Jhin 2x
3Sneeuwsletje (DRP)Sup323519.00220100.00%LuluLeona
4HighQualityMish (DRP)Mid643610.50220100.00%LuxVelkoz
5Nochgrg (PEG)Mid93168.33220100.00%YoneGalio
6Zorro543 (DRP)Jgl245157.80220100.00%NocturneMaster Yi
7Blue Bird (HST)Jgl10396.3321150.00%PantheonOlaf
8Ronish (HST)Top10375.6721150.00%MordekaiserRenekton
9Command Int (PEG)Sup55205.00220100.00%Seraphine 2x
10Redsocks048 (PEG)Jgl74135.00220100.00%GragasKha Zix
11MrWeirdo101 (HST)Mid43115.0021150.00%CassiopeiaAnivia
12Bipen (DRP)Top135125.00220100.00%GangplankAkali
13HomoErectus01 (HST)Bot75174.8021150.00%Sivir 2x
14Tedbog (PEG)Bot135104.60220100.00%TwitchVayne
15QAE (SMK)Top9494.5021150.00%RivenRenekton
16Spartaanzz (ToG)Jgl98173.2521150.00%UdyrShyvana
17Nightbringer46 (SMK)Jgl78173.0021150.00%RammusOlaf
18Thugger1 (HST)Sup88142.7521150.00%LeonaNautilus
19Chisui (ToG)Sup28202.7521150.00%Nautilus 2x
20Wise Armon (SMK)Mid16862.7521150.00%QiyanaSylas
21Gatorgold (ToG)Top1211102.0021150.00%VolibearSett
22Galanthusan (SMK)Sup312181.7521150.00%Zyra 2x
23Datdrop (SNW)Top7621.502020.00%GnarSion
24Aronite (S&G)Jgl101261.332020.00%ShacoVladimir
25Zencheg (SMK)Bot101261.3321150.00%LucianAshe
26TheArnav (SNW)Bot210101.202020.00%KaisaSenna
27XelusFlame (ToG)Bot71381.1521150.00%Xayah 2x
28uzzi01 (SNW)Mid131631.002020.00%Zed 2x
29rio619 (SNW)Jgl2861.002020.00%SkarnerAmumu
30Yoolhi Kimch (ToG)Mid114131.0021150.00%AhriOrianna
31Report KEBA YT (S&G)Bot3940.782020.00%Caitlyn 2x
32TheLegend20012 (S&G)Sup017120.712020.00%ThreshNautilus
33Goes to Gay Bar (S&G)Mid61400.432020.00%DianaKindred
34Selena Gomez (SNW)Sup01560.402020.00%SwainJanna
35Guard at Gay Bar (S&G)Top1920.332020.00%TaricIllaoi

If you are interested to join this league, join us on discord!